Nyheter


Rockaden I säkrade segern redan efter fyra ronder

22-08-2004

Kadettallsvenskan final, Malmö 20-22/8



SK Rockaden I
1. Nicolaj Zadruzny 2046
2. Erik Blomqvist 2034
3. Alexander Turpin 1967
4. Christopher Lissäng 1902
5. Gustav Hedén 1889
6. Markus Örndahl 1770
Lagledare: Hans Larsson





Slutställning
1.SK Rockaden 1 24p/30
2.SS Manhem på 16½p
3.SK Rockaden 2 15½p
4.Linköpings ASS 13p
5.Malmö AS 12½p
6.Ervalla SS 8½p




ROND 5 22/8
SK Rockaden 1 - Linköpings ASS 4 - 2
Malmö AS - SS Manhem 2½ - 3½
SK Rockaden 2 - Ervalla SS 4½ - 1½



ROND 4 21/8
Ervalla SS - Malmö AS 3 - 3
SS Manhem - SK Rockaden 1 1 - 5
Linköpings ASS - SK Rockaden 2 3 - 3



ROND 3 21/8
SS Manhem - Linköpings ASS 3 - 3
SK Rockaden 1 - Ervalla SS 6 - 0
Malmö AS - SK Rockaden 2 1½ - 4½



ROND 2 20/8
Ervalla SS 1-5 SS Manhem
Rockaden II 1½-4½ Rockaden I
LASS 2-4 Malmö AS





ROND 1 20/8
Ervalla SS 3-3 LASS
SS Manhem 4-2 Rockaden II
Rockaden I 4½-1½ Malmö AS








Laguppställningar
Malmö AS
1. Mladen Gajic 1870
2. Erik Lo 1577
3. Martin Silwer 1555
4. Siu-Winh Lo 1550
5. Thomas Lo 1530
6. Johan Ahlander 1520
7. Robin Karlsson 1500
Lagledare: Gunnar Lundberg




Linköping ASS
1. Simon Rosberg 1908
2. Tim Johansson 1645
3. Bobbi Kesselman 1453
4. Martin Brengdahl 1288
5. Lena Lönnemark 1266
6. Annika Lönnemark 1251
7. Axel Björklund 1235
Lagledare: Sussane Nilsson



SK Rockaden I
1. Nicolaj Zadruzny 2046
2. Erik Blomqvist 2034
3. Alexander Turpin 1967
4. Christopher Lissäng 1902
5. Gustav Hedén 1889
6. Markus Örndahl 1770
Lagledare: Hans Larsson



SS Manhem
1. Peter Vas 1940
2. Erik Karlsson 1858
3. Ragna Löfgren 1692
4. Joel Zetterlund 1534
5. Andreas Samuelsson-Ottgård 1460
6. Karl Hultén 1350

Lagledare: Joel Åkesson och Gunnar Johansson



ErvallaSS
1. Daniel Larsson 1493
2. Ludvig Forsberg 1438
3. Simon Nordin 1371
4. Jacob Ljunggren 1355
5. Johan Björkeroth 1186
6. Niclas Clifford 1020

Lagledare: Jan-Olov Lind



SK Rockaden II
1. Tobias Johansson 1712
2. Martin Alarik 1665
3. Isak Revelj 1575
4. Carl Johan Örndahl 1543
5. Lucas Arrefelt 1510
6. Markus Anderljung 1441
Lagledare: Armin Namini