Nyheter


GM Åkesson och GM Karlsson anmälda till Påskturneringen i Norrköping

22-03-2004

ANMÄLDA
1. Åkesson, Ralf 2608 gm Södra SASS
2. Karlsson, Lars 2554 gm SK Rockaden
3. Hedman, Erik 2401 SK Rockaden
4. Lejlic, Samir 2401 im Schack 08
5. Wallin, Dennis 2317 Halmstads SK
6. Nygren, Kim 2301 SS Manhem
7. Henriksson, Jacob 2289 Kristallens SK
8. Norberg, Erik 2276 Västerås SK
9. Nygren, David 2276 SK Rockaden Umeå
10. Norberg, Johan 2249 Västerås SK
11. Olsson, Tomas 2238 Lunds ASK
12. Lindberg, Henrik 2235 Uppsala ASS
13. Namini, Armin 2206 SK Rockaden
14. Nordlund, Jim 2154 Falköpings SS
15. Örndahl, Mats Kade 2130 SK Rockaden
16. Marta, Daniele 2110 SS Lazio Scacchi
17. Zackrisson, Mattias 2097 Lundby SK
18. Mårdell, Jimmy 2087 SK Rockaden Umeå
19. Lönngren, Tobias 2054 Eskilstuna SK
20. Smith, Axel 2043 Lunds ASK
21. Persson, Jan 2029 Helsingborgs ASK
22. Sandström, Anders 2007 Lunds ASK
23. Styf, Josef 1983 Uppsala ASS
24. Östlund, Anders Seni 1960 Farsta SK
25. Breen, Veronica 1939 Mölndals SK
26. Andersson, Görgen 1920 KH-Alliansen
27. Berglund, Joar 1914 Karlstads ASS
28. Dehlin, Gabriel Kade 1900 Lunds ASK
29. Nordlund, Keith 1867 Falköpings SS
30. Gustavsson, Kent 1861 Ålands SK
31. Kaivanipour, Kivan 1859 Farsta SK
32. Shapiro, Per 1858 Örebro SS
33. Olsen, Stefan 1849 Kristallens SK
34. Hedlin, Mattias 1847 Horndals SK
35. Engström, Torbjörn 1803 Kristallens SK
36. Isaksson, Henrik 1801 SK Rockaden Umeå
37. Nyman, Jan 1789 Gnarps SK
38. Källström, Magnus 1739 Horndals SK
39. Swärd, Björn 1732 Nyköpings ASK
40. Rosberg, Simon Kade 1726 Linköpings ASS
41. Hedlund, Carl 1721 SS Springaren
42. Wikström, Fredrik 1720 SK Rockaden Umeå
43. Lindberg, Sture 1709 Horndals SK
44. Sundeby, Johan 1706 Värnamo SS
45. Jones, Jörgen 1702 Schack 08
46. Jonsson, Emil 1690 Gnarps SK
47. Axelsson, Gunnar 1676 Värnamo SS
48. Ragnar, Patrik 1664 Skara SS
49. Persson, Niklas 1658 SS Springaren
50. Kartal, Zeljko 1651 Lundby SK
51. Johansson, Tim Kade 1647 Linköpings ASS
52. Berglund, Johan 1632 Gnarps SK
53. Qwarfort, Fredrik 1606 Linköpings ASS
54. Jakstaitis, Vidmantas 1580 Hova SK
55. Örndahl, Markus Kade 1580 SK Rockaden
56. Bergström, Göran 1549 Solna SS
57. Johansson, Olle Kade 1544 Skara SS
58. Dahlstedt, Anders 1538 Schack 08
59. Lundqvist, K-G 1522 Nyköpings ASK
60. Löfgren, Pontus Kade 1512 Skara SS
61. Örndahl, Carl-Johan Kade 1455 SK Rockaden
62. Paulsson, Daniel 1451 Halmstads SK
63. Lindhe, Benny 1447 Nyköpings ASK
64. Ivarsson, Ewert 1443 Nyköpings ASK
65. Koprivica, Goran 1377 Finspångs SK
66. Andersson, Sören 1308 Gnarps SK
67. Östlund, Simon Kade 1307 Bollmora SK
68. Dahlstedt, Frans Kade 1300 Schack 08
69. Karlsson, Jens 1280 Skara SS


[officiell site]