Nyheter


Rockaden SK, Stockholm vann elitserien 2003-04

14-03-2004


Rockaden SK: GM Vasilij Ivantjuk, GM Ulf Andersson...


sluttabellen
SK Rockaden 63 21
.........................
Limhamns SK 58 21
Sollentuna SK 56.5 16
Skara SS 50 16
LASK 46.5 11
Södra SASS 43.5 11
SK Kamraterna 37 9
Farsta SK 38 8
SK Passanten 38.5 7
........................
Schack 08 37 7
SS Manhem 36.5 4
Solna SS 22.5 1




rond 11 start kl. 10
Limhamns SK 4-4 SK Rockaden
Skara SS 5-3 Sollentuna SK
SS Manhem 3-5 SK Passanten
Lund ASK 4-4 Farsta SK
Schack 08 2.5-5.5 Södra SASS
SK Kamraterna 5.5-2.5 Solna SS

bordresultat
Skara SS 5-3 Sollentuna SK
GM Einar Gausel 2580 0-1 GM Sergey Ivanov 2660
GM Rune Djurhuus 2555 1-0 GM Evgenij Agrest 2735

IM Rikard Winsnes 2489 1-0 IM Emanuel Berg 2517
IM Ari Ziegler 2426 1-0 IM Johan Eriksson 2459
Hans Friberg 2233 ½-½ IM Miralem Dzevlan 2464
Göran Andersson 2238 1-0 FM Luis Couso 2448
Sven Svensson 2257 0-1 Bosse Lindberg 2420
FM Lars-Göran Eklund 2310 ½-½ Jonas Eriksson 2377


Limhamns SK 4-4 SK Rockaden
GM Stellan Brynell 2575 0-1 GM Vasil Ivanchuk 2760
GM Ivan Sokolov 268 1-0 GM Peter Heine Nielsen 2688
GM Jonny Hector 2631 ½-½ GM Ulf Andersson 2616
IM Björn Ahlander 2489 1-0 IM Anders Olsson 2512

IM Christian Jepson 2487 ½-½ GM Lars Karlsson 2554
Stefan Schneider 2425 ½-½ IM Emil Hermansson 2524
Magnus Eriksson 2423 ½-½ IM Michael Wiedenkeller 2527
IM Jacob Aagaard 2491 0-1 IM Jonas Barkhagen 2546


SS Manhem 3-5 SK Passanten
Joel Åkesson 2334 ½-½ GM Evgeniy Solozhenkin 2518
Philip Landgren 2316 0-1 GM Pia Cramling 2557
Johan Hultin 2342 ½-½ IM Dan Cramling 2402
Claes-Göran Olausson 2390 0-1 GM Juan Bellon 2501
IM Lars-Åke Schneider 2363 ½-½ Ludvig Sandström 2405
Ove Kinnmark 2324 ½-½ Malte Burwik 2282
IM Karl Johan Moberg 2338 ½-½ Stefan Sandén 2321
Kim Nygren 2301 ½-½ Mats Andersson 2341


LASK 4-4 Farsta SK

IM Jesper Hall 2529 ½-½ IM Tapani Sammalvuo 2495
GM Leif Erlend Johannessen 2516 1-0 IM Lars Degerman 2498
Linus Olsson 2360 ½-½ IM Bengt Lindberg 2453
Hans Tikkanen 2414 1-0 FM Niclas Hjelm 2394
Daniel Semcesen 2333 0-1 Kezli Ong 2300
IM Christer Niklasson 2418 ½-½ Björn Jäderberg 2298
Borislav Ikonic 2321 0-1 Rikard Backelin 2380
Tomas Olsson 2238 ½-½ Sven Lindeman 2217


Schack 08 2.5-5.5 Södra/SASS

IM Mirjam Petrov 2519 0-1 GM Nick DeFirmian 2640
FM Johan Ingbrant 2482 0-1 GM Kaido Kulaots 2598
Peter Laveryd 2455 0-1 GM Ralf Åkesson 2608
IM Nils-Gustaf Renman 2409 1-0 IM Axel Ornstein 2447

IM Samir Lejlic 2401 1-0 Håkan Alm 2333
Ingemar Schütz 2273 0-1 FM Johan Furhoff 2426
Thomas Karlsson 2296 ½-½ Jonas Lundvik 2286
Per Thorén 2268 0-1 Stefan Winge 2290


SK Kamraterna 5.5-2.5 Solna SS
Ingvar Andréasson 2401 1-0 IM Mikael Jonsson 2384
IM Bengt Svensson 2424 1-0 Gunnar Johansson 2258
FM Gösta Svenn 2417 ½-½ Per Steneskog 2227
Anders Wengholm 2261 ½-½ Andreas Landgren 2220
Matti Svenn 2251 1-0 Peter Bjarnehag 2235
Tom Borvander 2239 ½-½ Niclas Solin 2112
Olle Häggström 2213 ½-½ Anneli Dalmau 1987
Lars Madebrink 2239 ½-½ T Johansson 1954