Nyheter


Elitserien rond 9

13-03-2004

tabellen
SK Rockaden 54 18
.........................
Limhamns SK 49.5 18
Sollentuna SK 50 16
Skara SS 42 14
Södra SASS 34.5 9
LASK 38 8
SK Kamraterna 28.5 7
SK Passanten 30 5
Schack 08 30 5
........................
Farsta SK 29 5
SS Manhem 26.5 2
Solna SS 19 1

SS Manhem 1.5-6.5 Sollentuna SK
Kim Nygren 2301 0-1 GM Evgenij Agrest 2735
IM Lars-Åke Schneider 2363 0-1 GM Sergey Ivanov 2660
Joel Åkesson 2334 ½-½ IM Emanuel Berg 2517
Ove Kinnmark 2324 0-1 IM Miralem Dzevlan 2464
Karl Johan Moberg 2338 0-1 IM Johan Eriksson 2459
Claes-Göran Olausson 2390 0-1 Pontus Carlsson 2425
Johan Hultin 2342 1-0 Jonas Eriksson 2377
Björn Andersson 2307 0-1 Bosse Lindberg 2420


Limhamns SK 4.5-3.5 SK Passanten

GM Ivan Sokolov 2706 0-1 GM Pia Cramling 2557 partiet >>



GM Stellan Brynell 2575 ½-½ GM Evgeniy Solozhenkin 2518 partiet >>

GM Jonny Hector 2631 1-0 IM Dan Cramling 2402
IM Jacob Aagaard 2491 ½-½ GM Juan Bellon 2501
IM Christian Jepson 2487 1-0 Ludvig Sandström 2405
IM Björn Ahlander 2489 ½-½ Mats Andersson 2341
Stefan Schneider 2425 ½-½ Stefan Sandén 2321
Magnus Eriksson 2423 ½-½ Malte Burwik 2282



SK Kamraterna 2.5-5.5 Södra/SASS
Bengt Svensson 2424 ½-½ GM Nick DeFirmian 2640
Anton Åberg 2461 0-1 GM Kaido Kulaots 2598
Gösta Svenn 2417 0-1 GM Ralf Åkesson 2608
Ingvar Andréasson 2401 1-0 IM Axel Ornstein 2447
Matti Svenn 2251 1-0 FM Johan Furhoff 2426
Anders Wengholm 2261 0-1 IM Thomas Welin 2402
Tom Borvander 2239 0-1 Stefan Winge 2290
Lars Madebrink 2239 0-1 Jonas Lundvik 2286



LASK 3.5-4.5 SK Rockaden
GM Leif Erlend Johannessen 2516 ½-½ GM Peter Heine Nielssen 2688
IM Jesper Hall 2529 1-0 IM Jonas Barkhagen 2546
IM Christer Niklasson 2418 ½-½ GM Erik Lobron 2547
Linus Olsson 2360 0-1 GM Lars Karlsson 2554
Björn Johnsson 2259 0-1 IM Emil Hermansson 2524
Borislav Ikonic 2321 ½-½ IM Michael Wiedenkeller 2527
Jens Riis 2222 0-1 IM Anders Olsson 2512
Tomas Olsson 2238 1-0 IM Robert Bator 2505



Skara SS 4.5-3.5 Farsta SK
GM Rune Djurhuus 2555 1-0 IM Lars Degerman 2498
GM Einar Gausel 2580 1-0 IM Tapani Sammalvuo 2495
IM Ari Ziegler 2426 0-1 IM Bengt Lindberg 2453
IM Rikard Winsnes 2489 ½-½ Niclas Hjelm 2394
Sven Svensson 2257 0-1 Rikard Backelin 2380
Amir Mohammadi 2258 1-0 Björn Jädeberg 2298
Lars-Göran Eklund 2310 1-0 Kezli Ong 2300
Göran Andersson 2238 0-1 Sven Lindeman 2217



Schack 08 7-1 Solna SS
Mirijan Petrov 2519 1-0 Mikael Jonsson 2304
Johan Ingbrant 2482 1-0 Gunnar Johansson 2258
IM Nils-Gustaf Renman 2409 1-0 Per Steneskog 2227
Peter Laveryd 2455 1-0 Andreas Landgren 2220
Samir Lejlic 2401 1-0 Peter Bjarnehag 2235
Thomas Karlsson 2296 0-1 Niclas Solin 2112
Ingemar Schütz 2273 1-0 Anneli Dalmau 1987
Per Thorén 2208 1-0 T Johansson 1954


rond 10 start kl. 13
Sollentuna SK - Limhamn SK
SK Rockaden - Skara SS
Solna SS - SS Manhem
Södra SASS - Lund ASK
Farsta SK - SK Kamraterna
SK Passanten - Schack 08

[LIVE]