Nyheter


Jesper Hamark, SK Kamraterna vann HISINGEN OPEN 2008

07-01-2008

SLUTSTÄLLNING HISINGEN OPEN 2008
1. Jesper Hamark (bilden) 2380 SK Kamraterna 6½/27½
2. Gösta Svenn 2358 SK Kamraterna 6/ 29
3. Jens Ekström 1700 Falkenberg 5½/27½
4. Anders Sjölander 1987 Götaverken 5 /27½
5. Sven Svensson 2283 Skara SS 5 /26
6. Uno Axelsson 1980 SK Kamraterna 5 /25
7. Sören Svensson 1835 SS Manhem 5 /22½
8. Mikael Arnelind 2155 Örgryte SK 4½/29
9. Leif Svensson 2205 SA Mark 4½/28
10. Robert Wiklund 1905 Götaverken 4½/25½

11. Börje Persson 2012 Fristad 4½/25
12. Sture Gustavsson 1939 Lerums SK 4½/24½
13. Bertil Westergren 1946 Lerums SK 4½/24
14. Refik Hodzic 1760 SK Bosna 4½/23½
15. Sakib Ramic 1880 SK Bosna 4½/22
16. Oskar Pålsson 1953 SA Mark 4 /26½
17. Anders Ebenfelt 2237 SS Manhem 4 /26
18. Martin B ermann 1844 Götaverken 4 /25½
19. Lars Bergström 1952 SS Manhem 4 /24½
20. Esad Habul 1714 SA Bosna 4 /24

21. Patrik Abrahamsson 1825 SS Manhem 4 /24
22. Besim Kararic 1712 SK Bosna 4 /23
23. Matta Andersson 1825 Vara 4 /23
24. Ture Lehtonen 2154 Lundby SS 3½/29
25. Susanne Eriksson 1965 Mölndals SK 3½/26
26. Sven Degerfelt 1789 SS manhem 3½/25
27. Bror-Olov Svenberg 1881 SA Mark 3½/24
28. Max Karle 1975 Majornas SS 3½/24
29. Kristjan Hallberg 1638 SK Kamraterna 3½/23
30. Lennart Rydholm 1770 SS Manhem 3½/22

31. Göran Flisberg 1798 SK Kamraterna 3½/21
32. Karl Malbert 1570 SS Manhem 3½/19½
33. Bertil Ekstrand 1889 Kungsbacka 3 /24
34. Johan Lönnroth 1678 SS manhem 3 /23½
35. Peder Gedda 1738 Klubblös 3 /24
36. Fredrik Josefsson 1928 SK Kamraterna 3 /23
37. Björn Lindskog 1599 GSS 3 /22½
38. Martin Waller 1732 Götaverken 3 /20½
39. Ingvar Gummesson 1769 SK Kamraterna 3 /20
40. Conny Stensson 1485 Vara 3 /19½

41. Mikael Carlsson 1880 Örgryte SK 3 /19½
42. Anders Frisk 1885 SA Mark 3 /19½
43. Salih Fazlic 1564 Bosna SK 3 /14½
44. Mats Johansson 1739 Mölndals SK 2½/21½
45. Roger Nilsson 1511 Götaverken 2½/19½
46. Rickard Eklund 1528 SS Manhem 2½/18
47. Zdenko Naglic 1334 SS manhem 2 /21
48. Martin Bäversand 1185 Götaverken 2 /20
49. Stefan Thyberg 1400 Fenix Borås 2 /17½
50. Martin Bjureblad 1384 Kärra SS 2 /16

51. Mats Blomstrand 1495 Värnersborg 2 /16
52. Ingemar Linder 1410 SA Mark 2 /15½
53. Sune Fagerbrant 1239 Götaverken 2 / 3 2 partier
54. Ludwig Alnevall 1149 Majornas SS 1½/17½
55. Simon Wigemo 1109 Länsmansgården 1 /20
56. Martin Johansson 1491 SK Kamraterna 1 /15½ 4 partier
57. Filip Johansson 1184 Mölndals SK 0 /16