Nyheter


Bilder och slutresultat från NM i Oslo av Susanne Karlsson

23-02-2005


Alfred Krzymowski och Nils Grandelius
foto: Susanne Karlsson



Grupp A ELO Rating Poäng

Dagur Arngrimsson, Island 2304 2385 5,5

Victor Nithander, Sverige 2229 2294 4,5

Inge Skrondal, Norge 1860 3,5

Kristoffer Dyrgaard Sørensen, Danmark 2083 1923 3,5

Askild Bryn, Norge 2009 1897 3,5

Jukka Nybäck, Finland 2088 2070 3

Sjúrdur Thorsteinsson, Færøyene 1629 2,5

Olaf Berg, Færøyene 2194 2222 2,5

Michael Madsen, Danmark 1601 2,5

Juha Hynninen, Finland 2112 2133 2,5

Björn Ivar Karlsson, Island 2224 2095 2,5

Amir Mohammadi, Sverige 2163 2244 0


Erik Blomqvist foto: Susanne Karlsson



Grupp B ELO Rating Poäng

Teemu Pudas, Finland 2065 2104 5

Gudmundur Kjartansson, Island 2199 2160 4,5

Jakob Vang Glud, Danmark 2322 2330 4

Peter Vas, Sverige 1986 3,5

Julius Nieminen, Finland 1638 3

Stefan Randjelovic, Norge 1709 3

Agust Bragi Björnsson, Island 1790 3

Willy Kristiansen, Norge 1991 1674 3

Michael Nguyen, Danmark 1666 2,5

Jón Gregersen, Færøyene 1463 2,5

Gustav Héden, Sverige 2116 2005 2

Henry Berg, Færøyene 1311 0

Victor Nithander foto: Susanne Karlsson




Grupp C ELO Rating Poäng

Jon Ludvig Hammer, Norge 2273 2319 5,5

Rasmus Janse, Sverige 1999 2019 4

Kim Räisänen, Finland 2012 2063 3,5

Alexei Cherstiouk Hansen, Danmark 2009 1980 3,5

Erik Blomqvist, Sverige 2079 3,5

Frederik Oest Møller, Danmark 1824 1599 3,5

Helgi Dam Ziska, Færøyene 2129 1833 3

Rógvi Dragaberg, Færøyene 1442 2,5

Jonatan, Time, Norge 1646 2,5

Samuli Laato, Finland 1998 1783 2,5

Dadi Ómarsson, Island 1570 1,5

Gylfi Davídsson, Island 1560 0,5

Rasmus Janse foto: Susanne Karlsson



Grupp D ELO Rating Poäng

Alfred Krzymowski, Sverige 1967 5

Roope Kiuttu, Finland 1821 4,5

Nils Grandelius, Sverige 1716 4

Kasper Bek Aagaard, Danmark 1620 4

Svanberg Már Pálsson, Island 1550 3,5

Hjörvar Steinn Grétarsson, Island 1585 3

Even Thingstad, Norge 1382 3

Roger Nurri, Finland 1582 2,5

Rógvi Egilstoft Nielsen, Færøyene 1330 2

Jakob Gilbstrup, Danmark 1428 1,5

Jon Kr. Haarr, Norge 1304 1,5

Hjalti Toftum Jógvansson, Færøyene 1204 1,5




Grupp E ELO Rating Poäng

Anders Thingstad, Norge 946 4,5

Einar Ólafsson, Island 1550 4

Bjørn Møller Ochsner, Danmark 1032 4

Anders Hobber, Norge 1186 4

Dagur Andri Fridgeirsson, Island 3,5

Nikita Nossenko, Finland 1417 3,5

Carl Eidenert, Sverige 1227 3

Michael Erik Vesterli, Danmark 1032 3

Martin Trost, Sverige 1391 3

Høgni Egilstoft Nielsen, Færøyene 1000 2,5

Jóhann Vørmadal, Færøyene 1000 1