Nyheter


Mikael Arnelind vann Flunsåsschacket 2010

28-05-2010

GRUPP1
1. Mikael Arnelind Örgryte 2243 5
2. Ture Lehtonen Lundby 2122 4½
3. Magnus Carlhammar Manhem 2331 4½
4. Tobias Bende Majorna 2188 4
5. Anders Pettersson Manhem 2173 4
6. Said Outgajjouft Manhem 2111 3
7. Göran Andersson Manhem 2173 2
8. Ulf Nyberg Kamr-na 2105 1



GRUPP2
1. Matts Harrén Västervik 2030 5½
2. Hans Svedberg Kamr-na 2000 4½
3. A.Holzman-Ekholm Majorna 1870 4½
4. Stig Andersson Götave-n 1806 4
5. Patrik Abrahamsson Manhem 1888 4
6. Sakib Ramic Bosna 1870 3½
7. Lars Bergström Manhem 1921 1½
8. Ingvar Gummesson Kamr-na 1824 ½



GRUPP 3
1. Jan Herrman Manhem 1761 5½
2. Martin Waller Götave-n 1732 5
3. Börje Persson Fenix 1746 4
4. Mehdi Zargaran Iranska 1782 3½
5. Robert Wiklund Götave-n 1718 3½
6. Kent-O Ingvasson SA Mark 1730 2½
7. Johan Lönnroth Manhem 1704 2½
8. Sture Hellberg Götave-n 1798 1½



GRUPP 4
1. Refik Hodzic Bosna 1692 6
2. Tomas Wellevit Götave-n 1650 5
3. Karl-U Larsson Lerum 1650 4
4. Rune Torstensson Kamra-na 1658 4
5. Habul Esad Bosna 1642 3
6. Björn Lindskog GSS 1603 3
7. Besim Kararic Bosna 1680 2
8. Kristjan Hallberg Kamra-na 1645 1


GRUPP 5
1. Ante Baric Sindjelic 1582 6
2. Curt Skoglund Veteran 1516 4
3. Farhang Partovi Iranska 1562 4
4. Zdenko Naglic Manhem 1493 4
5. Sahli Fazlic Bosna 1580 3½
6. Slavko Mikan Sindjelic 1540 3½
7. Jahan MohammedianIranska 1562 2
8. Per-Olov Sandgren Fenix 1497 1



GRUPP 6
1. Lennart Karlsson Götave-n 1480 5½
2. Curt Marcusson Götave-n 1433 4½
3. Martin Johansson Kamr-na 1407 4
4. Jan Stervic Kamr-na 1470 4
5. Markus Freed Manhem 1422 3½
6. Martin Bjureblad Kärra 1448 3
7. Onni Vasara Veteran 1460 3
8. Mattias Mullback Manhem 1484 ½



GRUPP 7
1. Ingvar Persson Kamra-na 1320 5½
2. Roland Häll Lundby 1336 5
3. Henrik Wigemo Länsman 1312 5
4. Philip Johansson Mölndal 1303 4½
5. Karsten Karlsson Götave-n 1312 3½
6. Einar Olsson Götave-n 1350 3
7. Ingemar Linder SA Mark 1325 1½



GRUPP 8
1. David Nordin Mölndal 1264 7
2. Leonardio Aira Manhem 1087 5
3. Simon Wigemo Länsman 1114 4½
4. Sune Fagerbrant Götave-n 1200 4½
5. Roland Klang Vetran-na 1217 4
6. Kjell Ljungqvist Manhem 1122 2
7. Bengt Källström Länsman 1100 1